Schedule

Sunday

12:00AM
Xtreme Life
12:30AM
By God’s Grace Music Videos
2:00AM
JUCE TV LIVE
3:00AM
JUCE TV LIVE After Party
3:30AM
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00AM
15th Street Live
4:30AM
Music Videos
5:00AM
Liberty
6:00AM
Joyce Meyer (Weekly)
6:30AM
Victory with Pastor Paul
7:00AM
Dave Lombardi
7:30AM
Love a Child
8:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
8:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00AM
Humanitarian
9:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
10:00AM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
10:30AM
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley
11:00AM
Joel Osteen
11:30AM
Joyce Meyer – Missions
12:00PM
Love a Child
12:30PM
1OnOne with Damon Davis
1:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:30PM
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall
2:00PM
Operation Smile
3:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
3:30PM
Blessed Life; The
4:00PM
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
4:30PM
Truth in History
5:00PM
World Impact
5:30PM
Joel Osteen
6:00PM
Jewish Jesus; The
6:30PM
Jack Van Impe
7:00PM
David Jeremiah
7:30PM
Victory with Pastor Paul
8:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:30PM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
9:00PM
Love a Child
9:30PM
Mark Hankins
10:00PM
Rhema Praise
10:30PM
Blessed Life; The
11:00PM
ORU Chapel Service

Monday

12:00AM
JUCE TV Movie
1:30AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Top 3
3:00AM
Global Ventures
3:30AM
Assignment; The
4:00AM
Big Church Day Out
5:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs & Wonders
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
World Impact
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Jewish Jesus; The
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Faye Hardin Presents
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Grace in High Heels
5:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
5:30PM
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00PM
John Muratori
6:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Tuesday

12:00AM
Seriously with Ashton Parsley
12:30AM
Music Videos
1:30AM
Planetshakers
2:00AM
TX 10
3:00AM
Flat Out TV
3:30AM
Soul Mag TV
4:00AM
Real Videos 1st Run
4:30AM
Next
5:00AM
Empowered in Christ
5:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Jewish Jesus; The
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
Hellen Thomas
11:30AM
It’s Supernatural!
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Maureen Anderson
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Joni & Friends
5:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
5:30PM
Joyce Meyer – Missions
6:00PM
World Impact
6:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Wednesday

12:00AM
Top 3
12:30AM
Music Videos
1:30AM
Real Videos 1st Run
2:00AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Hot Off The Press
3:00AM
Illuminate
3:30AM
Laugh with the Skit Guys
4:00AM
What’s So Funny?
5:00AM
Seriously with Ashton Parsley
5:30AM
Michael English Show
6:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Mark Hankins
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Connie Witter
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
Humanitarian
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Drenda
5:00PM
Maureen Anderson
5:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
6:00PM
Dr. Lynn Hiles
6:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Thursday

12:00AM
Amplify
12:30AM
Music Videos
1:30AM
Cruise with a Cause
2:00AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Amplify
3:00AM
Encounter TV
3:30AM
Way of the Master with Kirk Cameron
4:00AM
Stronger with Clayton King
4:30AM
Treasures Out of Darkness
5:00AM
G.A.N.G. Life
5:30AM
Consumed By The Call with Ron Luce
6:00AM
Victory with Pastor Paul
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
World Impact
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Humanitarian
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
11:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Maureen Anderson
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Joyce Meyer (Weekly)
5:00PM
World Impact
5:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
6:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Friday

12:00AM
Fearless
12:30AM
Music Videos
1:30AM
Youth Bytes
2:00AM
Hardcore Music Blender
2:30AM
1 Music Village
3:00AM
JUCE TV Movie
4:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Jewish Jesus; The
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Maureen Anderson
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Lifestyle Magazine
5:00PM
Food for the Poor
6:00PM
Deborah Sweetin
6:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
700 Club; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Saturday

12:00AM
No information available.
12:30AM
No information available.
1:00AM
No information available.
1:30AM
No information available.
2:00AM
No information available.
2:30AM
No information available.
3:00AM
No information available.
3:30AM
No information available.
4:00AM
No information available.
4:30AM
No information available.
5:00AM
No information available.
5:30AM
No information available.
6:00AM
No information available.
6:30AM
No information available.
7:00AM
No information available.
7:30AM
No information available.
8:00AM
No information available.
8:30AM
No information available.
9:00AM
No information available.
9:30AM
No information available.
10:00AM
No information available.
10:30AM
No information available.
11:00AM
No information available.
11:30AM
No information available.
12:00PM
No information available.
12:30PM
No information available.
1:00PM
No information available.
1:30PM
No information available.
2:00PM
No information available.
2:30PM
No information available.
3:00PM
No information available.
3:30PM
No information available.
4:00PM
No information available.
4:30PM
No information available.
5:00PM
No information available.
5:30PM
No information available.
6:00PM
No information available.
6:30PM
No information available.
7:00PM
No information available.
7:30PM
No information available.
8:00PM
No information available.
8:30PM
No information available.
9:00PM
No information available.
9:30PM
No information available.
10:00PM
No information available.
10:30PM
No information available.
11:00PM
No information available.
11:30PM
No information available.

Now On

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12:00am
12:30am
01:00am
01:30am
02:00am
02:30am
03:00am
03:30am
04:00am
04:30am
05:00am
05:30am
06:00am
06:30am
07:00am
07:30am
08:00am
08:30am
09:00am
09:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Xtreme Life (12:00am)
By God’s Grace Music Videos (12:30am)
JUCE TV LIVE (2:00am)
JUCE TV LIVE After Party (3:00am)
Praise & Worship Videos (3:30am)
15th Street Live (4:00am)
Music Videos (4:30am)
Liberty (5:00am)
Joyce Meyer (Weekly) (6:00am)
Victory with Pastor Paul (6:30am)
Dave Lombardi (7:00am)
Love a Child (7:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (8:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (8:30am)
Humanitarian (9:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (9:30am)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (10:00am)
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley (10:30am)
Joel Osteen (11:00am)
Joyce Meyer – Missions (11:30am)
Love a Child (12:00pm)
1OnOne with Damon Davis (12:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (1:00pm)
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall (1:30pm)
Operation Smile (2:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (3:00pm)
Blessed Life; The (3:30pm)
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (4:00pm)
Truth in History (4:30pm)
World Impact (5:00pm)
Joel Osteen (5:30pm)
Jewish Jesus; The (6:00pm)
Jack Van Impe (6:30pm)
David Jeremiah (7:00pm)
Victory with Pastor Paul (7:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (8:00pm)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (8:30pm)
Love a Child (9:00pm)
Mark Hankins (9:30pm)
Rhema Praise (10:00pm)
Blessed Life; The (10:30pm)
ORU Chapel Service (11:00pm)
JUCE TV Movie (12:00am)
Music Videos (1:30am)
Top 3 (2:30am)
Global Ventures (3:00am)
Assignment; The (3:30am)
Big Church Day Out (4:00am)
Music Videos (5:30am)
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs & Wonders (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
World Impact (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Jewish Jesus; The (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Faye Hardin Presents (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Grace in High Heels (4:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (5:00pm)
Jerusalem Dateline (5:30pm)
John Muratori (6:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
Seriously with Ashton Parsley (12:00am)
Music Videos (12:30am)
Planetshakers (1:30am)
TX 10 (2:00am)
Flat Out TV (3:00am)
Soul Mag TV (3:30am)
Real Videos 1st Run (4:00am)
Next (4:30am)
Empowered in Christ (5:00am)
Music Videos (5:30am)
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Jewish Jesus; The (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
Hellen Thomas (11:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Joni & Friends (4:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (5:00pm)
Joyce Meyer – Missions (5:30pm)
World Impact (6:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
Top 3 (12:00am)
Music Videos (12:30am)
Real Videos 1st Run (1:30am)
Music Videos (2:00am)
Hot Off The Press (2:30am)
Illuminate (3:00am)
Laugh with the Skit Guys (3:30am)
What’s So Funny? (4:00am)
Seriously with Ashton Parsley (5:00am)
Michael English Show (5:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Mark Hankins (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Connie Witter (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
Humanitarian (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Drenda (4:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (5:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (5:30pm)
Dr. Lynn Hiles (6:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
Amplify (12:00am)
Music Videos (12:30am)
Cruise with a Cause (1:30am)
Music Videos (2:00am)
Amplify (2:30am)
Encounter TV (3:00am)
Way of the Master with Kirk Cameron (3:30am)
Stronger with Clayton King (4:00am)
Treasures Out of Darkness (4:30am)
G.A.N.G. Life (5:00am)
Consumed By The Call with Ron Luce (5:30am)
Victory with Pastor Paul (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
World Impact (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Humanitarian (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Joyce Meyer (Weekly) (4:30pm)
World Impact (5:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (5:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (6:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
Fearless (12:00am)
Music Videos (12:30am)
Youth Bytes (1:30am)
Hardcore Music Blender (2:00am)
1 Music Village (2:30am)
JUCE TV Movie (3:00am)
Music Videos (4:30am)
Jewish Jesus; The (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Quest: Marilyn Hickey (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Maureen Anderson (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Lifestyle Magazine (4:30pm)
Food for the Poor (5:00pm)
Deborah Sweetin (6:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
700 Club; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available

All times central.