Schedule

Thursday

12:00AM
Amplify
12:30AM
Music Videos
1:30AM
Cruise with a Cause
2:00AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Amplify
3:00AM
Encounter TV
3:30AM
Way of the Master with Kirk Cameron
4:00AM
Stronger with Clayton King
4:30AM
Treasures Out of Darkness
5:00AM
G.A.N.G. Life
5:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Victory with Pastor Paul
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
World Impact
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Humanitarian
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
11:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Maureen Anderson
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Joyce Meyer (Weekly)
5:00PM
World Impact
5:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
6:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
Victory with Pastor Paul
8:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Friday

12:00AM
Fearless
12:30AM
Music Videos
1:30AM
Youth Bytes
2:00AM
Hardcore Music Blender
2:30AM
1 Music Village
3:00AM
JUCE TV Movie
4:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Jewish Jesus; The
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Maureen Anderson
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Lifestyle Magazine
5:00PM
Food for the Poor
6:00PM
Deborah Sweetin
6:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
Kim
8:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Saturday

12:00AM
Music Videos
1:00AM
40/40; The
2:00AM
What’s So Funny?
3:00AM
Laugh with the Skit Guys
3:30AM
Chuckie Perez Show
4:00AM
Josh Moore Show; The
4:30AM
Crew; The
5:00AM
Top 10 Videos
6:00AM
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
6:30AM
World Impact
7:00AM
K.I.C.K.S. Club
7:30AM
Adventures in Dry Gulch
8:00AM
Donkey Ollie
8:30AM
NASA X
9:00AM
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World (E/I) (TV-Y7)
9:30AM
Kids Like You
10:00AM
Tween You & Me (E/I) (TV-Y7)
10:30AM
Grace in High Heels
11:00AM
Joni & Friends
11:30AM
Frezzor
12:00PM
Campmeeting
1:00PM
Today’s Homeowner
1:30PM
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
2:00PM
Mercy Ships
3:00PM
Raceline
3:30PM
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00PM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
4:30PM
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall
5:00PM
Deborah Sweetin
5:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
6:00PM
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
6:30PM
Awakening Hour; The
7:00PM
World Impact
7:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
8:00PM
Operation Smile
9:00PM
Christ the Healer
9:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
10:00PM
Blessed Life; The
10:30PM
mywhy.tv
11:00PM
ORU Chapel Service

Sunday

12:00AM
Xtreme Life
12:30AM
By God’s Grace
2:00AM
JUCE TV LIVE
3:00AM
JUCE TV LIVE After Party
3:30AM
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00AM
15th Street Live
4:30AM
Music Videos
5:00AM
Liberty
6:00AM
Joyce Meyer (Weekly)
6:30AM
Victory with Pastor Paul
7:00AM
Dave Lombardi
7:30AM
Love a Child
8:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
8:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00AM
Humanitarian
9:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
10:00AM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
10:30AM
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley
11:00AM
Joel Osteen
11:30AM
Joyce Meyer – Missions
12:00PM
Love a Child
12:30PM
Frezzor
1:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:30PM
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall
2:00PM
Mercy Ships
3:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
3:30PM
Joyce Meyer – Missions
4:00PM
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
4:30PM
Truth in History
5:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
5:30PM
Joel Osteen
6:00PM
Jewish Jesus; The
6:30PM
Jack Van Impe
7:00PM
David Jeremiah
7:30PM
Blessed Life; The
8:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:30PM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
9:00PM
Love a Child
9:30PM
Mark Hankins
10:00PM
Rhema Praise
10:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
11:00PM
ORU Chapel Service

Monday

12:00AM
JUCE TV Movie
1:30AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Top 3
3:00AM
Global Ventures
3:30AM
Assignment; The
4:00AM
Big Church Day Out
5:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs & Wonders
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
David Jeremiah
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Jewish Jesus; The
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
11:30AM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Faye Hardin Presents
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Grace in High Heels
5:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
5:30PM
World Impact
6:00PM
John Muratori
6:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
Jerusalem Dateline
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Tuesday

12:00AM
Seriously with Ashton Parsley
12:30AM
Music Videos
1:30AM
Planetshakers
2:00AM
TX 10
3:00AM
Flat Out TV
3:30AM
Soul Mag TV
4:00AM
Real Videos 1st Run
4:30AM
Next
5:00AM
Empowered in Christ
5:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
6:30AM
James Robison
7:00AM
Jewish Jesus; The
7:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
9:00AM
Joseph Prince
9:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00AM
Creflo Dollar
10:30AM
Drenda Keesee
11:00AM
Hellen Thomas
11:30AM
It’s Supernatural!
12:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00PM
Humanitarian
1:30PM
Les Feldick
2:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:00PM
Maureen Anderson
3:30PM
100 Huntley Street
4:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:30PM
Joni & Friends
5:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
5:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
6:00PM
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
6:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00PM
Andrew Wommack
7:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
8:00PM
Blessed Life; The
9:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00PM
James Robison
10:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
11:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The

Wednesday

12:00AM
No information available.
12:30AM
No information available.
1:00AM
No information available.
1:30AM
No information available.
2:00AM
No information available.
2:30AM
No information available.
3:00AM
No information available.
3:30AM
No information available.
4:00AM
No information available.
4:30AM
No information available.
5:00AM
No information available.
5:30AM
No information available.
6:00AM
No information available.
6:30AM
No information available.
7:00AM
No information available.
7:30AM
No information available.
8:00AM
No information available.
8:30AM
No information available.
9:00AM
No information available.
9:30AM
No information available.
10:00AM
No information available.
10:30AM
No information available.
11:00AM
No information available.
11:30AM
No information available.
12:00PM
No information available.
12:30PM
No information available.
1:00PM
No information available.
1:30PM
No information available.
2:00PM
No information available.
2:30PM
No information available.
3:00PM
No information available.
3:30PM
No information available.
4:00PM
No information available.
4:30PM
No information available.
5:00PM
No information available.
5:30PM
No information available.
6:00PM
No information available.
6:30PM
No information available.
7:00PM
No information available.
7:30PM
No information available.
8:00PM
No information available.
8:30PM
No information available.
9:00PM
No information available.
9:30PM
No information available.
10:00PM
No information available.
10:30PM
No information available.
11:00PM
No information available.
11:30PM
No information available.

Now On

Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
12:00am
12:30am
01:00am
01:30am
02:00am
02:30am
03:00am
03:30am
04:00am
04:30am
05:00am
05:30am
06:00am
06:30am
07:00am
07:30am
08:00am
08:30am
09:00am
09:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Amplify (12:00am)
Music Videos (12:30am)
Cruise with a Cause (1:30am)
Music Videos (2:00am)
Amplify (2:30am)
Encounter TV (3:00am)
Way of the Master with Kirk Cameron (3:30am)
Stronger with Clayton King (4:00am)
Treasures Out of Darkness (4:30am)
G.A.N.G. Life (5:00am)
Music Videos (5:30am)
Victory with Pastor Paul (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
World Impact (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Humanitarian (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Joyce Meyer (Weekly) (4:30pm)
World Impact (5:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (5:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (6:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
Victory with Pastor Paul (8:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
Fearless (12:00am)
Music Videos (12:30am)
Youth Bytes (1:30am)
Hardcore Music Blender (2:00am)
1 Music Village (2:30am)
JUCE TV Movie (3:00am)
Music Videos (4:30am)
Jewish Jesus; The (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Quest: Marilyn Hickey (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Maureen Anderson (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Lifestyle Magazine (4:30pm)
Food for the Poor (5:00pm)
Deborah Sweetin (6:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
Kim (8:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
Music Videos (12:00am)
40/40; The (1:00am)
What’s So Funny? (2:00am)
Laugh with the Skit Guys (3:00am)
Chuckie Perez Show (3:30am)
Josh Moore Show; The (4:00am)
Crew; The (4:30am)
Top 10 Videos (5:00am)
Quest: Marilyn Hickey (6:00am)
World Impact (6:30am)
K.I.C.K.S. Club (7:00am)
Adventures in Dry Gulch (7:30am)
Donkey Ollie (8:00am)
NASA X (8:30am)
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World (E/I) (TV-Y7) (9:00am)
Kids Like You (9:30am)
Tween You & Me (E/I) (TV-Y7) (10:00am)
Grace in High Heels (10:30am)
Joni & Friends (11:00am)
Frezzor (11:30am)
Campmeeting (12:00pm)
Today’s Homeowner (1:00pm)
Quest: Marilyn Hickey (1:30pm)
Mercy Ships (2:00pm)
Raceline (3:00pm)
Jerusalem Dateline (3:30pm)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (4:00pm)
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall (4:30pm)
Deborah Sweetin (5:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (5:30pm)
Quest: Marilyn Hickey (6:00pm)
Awakening Hour; The (6:30pm)
World Impact (7:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (7:30pm)
Operation Smile (8:00pm)
Christ the Healer (9:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (9:30pm)
Blessed Life; The (10:00pm)
mywhy.tv (10:30pm)
ORU Chapel Service (11:00pm)
Xtreme Life (12:00am)
By God’s Grace (12:30am)
JUCE TV LIVE (2:00am)
JUCE TV LIVE After Party (3:00am)
Praise & Worship Videos (3:30am)
15th Street Live (4:00am)
Music Videos (4:30am)
Liberty (5:00am)
Joyce Meyer (Weekly) (6:00am)
Victory with Pastor Paul (6:30am)
Dave Lombardi (7:00am)
Love a Child (7:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (8:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (8:30am)
Humanitarian (9:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (9:30am)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (10:00am)
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley (10:30am)
Joel Osteen (11:00am)
Joyce Meyer – Missions (11:30am)
Love a Child (12:00pm)
Frezzor (12:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (1:00pm)
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall (1:30pm)
Mercy Ships (2:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (3:00pm)
Joyce Meyer – Missions (3:30pm)
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (4:00pm)
Truth in History (4:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (5:00pm)
Joel Osteen (5:30pm)
Jewish Jesus; The (6:00pm)
Jack Van Impe (6:30pm)
David Jeremiah (7:00pm)
Blessed Life; The (7:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (8:00pm)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (8:30pm)
Love a Child (9:00pm)
Mark Hankins (9:30pm)
Rhema Praise (10:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (10:30pm)
ORU Chapel Service (11:00pm)
JUCE TV Movie (12:00am)
Music Videos (1:30am)
Top 3 (2:30am)
Global Ventures (3:00am)
Assignment; The (3:30am)
Big Church Day Out (4:00am)
Music Videos (5:30am)
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs & Wonders (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
David Jeremiah (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Jewish Jesus; The (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:00am)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Faye Hardin Presents (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Grace in High Heels (4:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (5:00pm)
World Impact (5:30pm)
John Muratori (6:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
Jerusalem Dateline (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
Seriously with Ashton Parsley (12:00am)
Music Videos (12:30am)
Planetshakers (1:30am)
TX 10 (2:00am)
Flat Out TV (3:00am)
Soul Mag TV (3:30am)
Real Videos 1st Run (4:00am)
Next (4:30am)
Empowered in Christ (5:00am)
Music Videos (5:30am)
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (6:00am)
James Robison (6:30am)
Jewish Jesus; The (7:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (7:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (8:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (8:30am)
Joseph Prince (9:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30am)
Creflo Dollar (10:00am)
Drenda Keesee (10:30am)
Hellen Thomas (11:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (11:30am)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (1:00pm)
Les Feldick (1:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (2:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (3:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (3:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (4:00pm)
Joni & Friends (4:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (5:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (5:30pm)
Quest: Marilyn Hickey (6:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (6:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (7:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (7:30pm)
Blessed Life; The (8:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (9:30pm)
James Robison (10:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (10:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (11:00pm)
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available
No information available

All times central.